OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020
                            KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL
14-01-2020 17:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                       Vereniging             1  2  3  4  Punten  Wed
----  -------------------------  --------------------  -- -- -- --  ------  ---
Jongens pupillen C
   1  Thijs den Besten           Athlos                 6  1  2          9    3
   2  Victor Duits               Athlos                 5  2  3         10    3
   3  Thomas van der Weerd       Isala '96              3  3  5         11    3
   4  Jesper Wieten              Isala '96              1  5  8         14    3
   5  Jorik Splinter             Cialfo                 2  8  7         17    3
   6  Thijs Burgman              PEC 1910               7  7  6         20    3
   7  Guus van der Valk          Cialfo                 9 11  9         29    3
   8  Thomas Rankenberg          Athlos                12 12 11         35    3
      Siemen Ribberink           Athlos                    4  4          8    2
      Levi Broeksema             Athlos                 4  6            10    2
      Florian Wierbos            Athlos                 8  9            17    2
      Alan Doorneweerd           Isala '96             11    12         23    2
      Daan Töller                Isala '96             14    13         27    2

Meisjes pupillen C
   1  Zoe de Haas                PEC 1910               1  2  3          6    3
   2  Nona Smit                  Flevo Delta            4  1  5         10    3
   3  Asmahan Essabani           Athlos                 2  4  4         10    3
   4  Anni Vosselman             Cialfo                 5  5  7         17    3
   5  Fleur Wijnands             Athlos                 6  6  6         18    3
      Carma Durieux              PEC 1910                  3  2          5    2
      Roos de Munnik             NOP                    7  7            14    2
      Fem Hilberink              Flevo Delta            8    10         18    2

Jongens pupillen B
   1  Pepijn van Putten          Isala '96              5  1  2          8    3
   2  Job Everaars               PEC 1910               4  3  4         11    3
   3  Jesse Koornstra            Athlos                 6  5  6         17    3
   4  Timo Huijsmans             Athlos                 8  4  7         19    3
   5  Levi Westerhof             NOP                    9  6 10         25    3
   6  Floris Rankenberg          Athlos                12  9 12         33    3
   7  Yaro de Kleine             Isala '96             13 12 11         36    3
   8  Wout Kuis                  NOP                   17  7 15         39    3
   9  Robin de Vos               Athlos                15 11 14         40    3
  10  Irjan van Ommen            De Gemzen             16 13 18         47    3
      Delano Thielman            Isala '96              2     1          3    2
      Federico Talen             Flevo Delta            3  2             5    2
      Alain Luxembourg           Athlos                    8  5         13    2
      Sem Eenkhoorn              Isala '96              7     8         15    2
      Sem Rijlaarsdam            Athlos                   10 16         26    2
      Brenn Doorneweerd          Isala '96             14    13         27    2
      Friso van Veldhuijsen      NOP                      14 19         33    2

Meisjes pupillen B
   1  Lisette Veldkamp           Cialfo                 1  1  5          7    3
   2  Suze de Groot              PEC 1910               3  3  3          9    3
   3  Merel Geursen              Athlos                 2  4  9         15    3
   4  Iva Prins                  De Gemzen              5  7  4         16    3
   5  Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven   De Gemzen              7  5  6         18    3

OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 2 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 6 Hannah Singerling Cialfo 11 6 8 25 3 7 Fleur Wubbeling PEC 1910 10 10 12 32 3 8 Arinya van 't Ende Isala '96 9 9 15 33 3 9 Fenne Schipper Flevo Delta 12 8 13 33 3 10 Valerie de Vries PEC 1910 14 12 11 37 3 11 Sennah de Vlaming Athlos 13 11 14 38 3 12 Thyrza van Tongeren Cialfo 18 14 17 49 3 13 Rosa van den Buijs De Gemzen 20 13 18 51 3 14 Julia Kaal De Gemzen 19 15 19 53 3 Isa Schoonhoven De Gemzen 6 2 8 2 Fenna Beket Athlos 8 7 15 2 Saline Waninge De Sprinter 4 16 20 2 Eva van den Dool Isala '96 15 16 31 2 Jongens pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Tibo Pierik Athlos 2 2 3 7 3 2 Koen de Vries Isala '96 4 1 4 9 3 3 Tristan van der Weerd Isala '96 1 3 9 13 3 4 Thijs Metsemakers PEC 1910 5 4 6 15 3 5 Lars van Dalfsen NOP 7 8 7 22 3 6 Job Keppel De Gemzen 11 10 11 32 3 7 Joris Wever Athlos 12 12 12 36 3 8 Jayquin Bart PEC 1910 13 11 15 39 3 9 Youday Heule NOP 14 14 13 41 3 10 Niels Selhorst PEC 1910 18 13 14 45 3 11 Ayoub Essabani Athlos 16 15 16 47 3 12 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 21 17 19 57 3 Joshua Gooijer PEC 1910 3 5 8 2 Querijn Wierbos Athlos 6 5 11 2 Sam Panman PEC 1910 6 10 16 2 Mees Hameetman NOP 9 17 26 2 Mats Brouwer De Gemzen 20 18 38 2 Meisjes pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Naomi Bankole Athlos 2 2 2 6 3 2 Imke van Loon PEC 1910 5 3 4 12 3 3 Demi Huijsmans Athlos 6 5 3 14 3 4 Fenne Korstanje Athlos 4 7 5 16 3 5 Evelien Abbink PEC 1910 8 9 8 25 3 6 Naomi Withaar PEC 1910 9 8 9 26 3 7 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 10 11 7 28 3 8 Nora Kruize PEC 1910 14 10 13 37 3 9 Isabo Bleijenberg Cialfo 11 14 12 37 3 10 Robbin Scholtz Athlos 15 12 10 37 3 11 Noa de Haas PEC 1910 12 13 14 39 3 Sara Kwakkel De Gemzen 1 1 2 2 Noor Boldewijn De Sprinter 3 6 9 2 Linn Wubbeling PEC 1910 7 4 11 2 Jongens pupillen A 2e jaars
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 3 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 1 Milan Jager Athlos 1 1 1 3 3 2 Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk Athlos 2 2 3 7 3 3 Sjoerd van der Steege Isala '96 3 3 2 8 3 4 Roan Dreuning PEC 1910 7 4 4 15 3 5 Milo ter Mors Athlos 4 6 6 16 3 6 Daan vd Sluis PEC 1910 8 7 5 20 3 7 Stan van Dalfsen NOP 6 15 9 30 3 8 Levi Wielstra NOP 10 9 12 31 3 9 Cas Sanders PEC 1910 14 10 8 32 3 10 Timo Westerhof NOP 11 11 14 36 3 11 Wymar van Tongeren Cialfo 15 16 13 44 3 12 Joris Nusser PEC 1910 17 13 15 45 3 13 Gerrit Wensink De Gemzen 19 17 16 52 3 Tjalle Bruining Athlos 8 7 15 2 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 12 11 23 2 Timo Goedhart Athlos 16 12 28 2 Lucas Stolte NOP 18 14 32 2 Meisjes pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Magali Kanis De Gemzen 2 1 1 4 3 2 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 1 2 2 5 3 3 Marlijn ter Maat PEC 1910 3 3 4 10 3 4 Emma Everaars PEC 1910 7 5 5 17 3 5 Lise Singerling Cialfo 8 7 10 25 3 6 Marli Anne van Rossum Cialfo 9 8 9 26 3 7 Eva Ter Haar NOP 6 9 14 29 3 8 Amber Veldkamp Cialfo 12 6 11 29 3 9 Lara Dogu PEC 1910 10 10 12 32 3 10 Janne van den Buijs De Gemzen 13 11 13 37 3 11 Lotte Doorneweert Isala '96 11 12 15 38 3 Fay Prins De Gemzen 5 6 11 2 Mara Schreuder Athlos 4 8 12 2 Jongens junioren D 1e jaars 1 Tomas Platje NOP 1 1 1 3 3 2 Simon vd Pol PEC 1910 3 2 3 8 3 3 Lars Hansman Isala '96 4 3 2 9 3 4 Giel Scholte Athlos 2 4 4 10 3 5 Luuk Selhorst PEC 1910 5 5 5 15 3 6 Jelle van Loon PEC 1910 7 6 6 19 3 7 Sijmen de Vos Athlos 11 11 11 33 3 8 Anas Essabani Athlos 10 12 12 34 3 Luuk Labots PEC 1910 6 7 13 2 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 8 8 16 2 Fabian Onink NOP 9 13 22 2 Joshua Broeksema Athlos 9 15 24 2 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 13 14 27 2 Nathan vd Weerd PEC 1910 13 15 28 2 Meisjes junioren D 1e jaars
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 4 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 1 Noëmi Blankvoort De Gemzen 1 1 1 3 3 2 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 2 4 3 9 3 3 Feline van der Wildt PEC 1910 3 5 2 10 3 4 Sannah de Vries PEC 1910 4 2 5 11 3 5 Carlijn Scholte Athlos 5 6 4 15 3 6 Ellen Smit PEC 1910 7 8 8 23 3 7 Brecht van der Haar Isala '96 9 10 7 26 3 8 Flore Kroes De Gemzen 8 9 10 27 3 9 Loïs Schuurman Isala '96 11 11 9 31 3 10 Renée Blok De Gemzen 14 12 12 38 3 11 Brenda Wensink De Gemzen 12 13 14 39 3 12 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 16 17 11 44 3 13 Dagmar Boone De Gemzen 15 15 18 48 3 14 Silke van den Berg Athlos 17 19 16 52 3 Sofie Vos PEC 1910 6 3 9 2 Ella Marie Kurzmann Flevo Delta 7 6 13 2 Chamena hoekman Isala '96 10 14 24 2 Demi Rijnbout PEC 1910 16 13 29 2 Sanne Kobus NOP 13 18 31 2 Carice van Arken De Gemzen 20 15 35 2 Fenna Thijs Athlos 18 17 35 2 Jongens junioren D 2e jaars 1 Twam van der Weiden Athlos 2 2 3 7 3 2 Christian Kleermaker Athlos 4 1 4 9 3 3 Jesper Pauw PEC 1910 3 3 5 11 3 4 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 7 4 8 19 3 5 Bram Slabbekoorn PEC 1910 9 5 10 24 3 6 Levi Goldtseen PEC 1910 8 7 12 27 3 7 Noah Singerling Cialfo 10 8 16 34 3 8 Sam Bolt Isala '96 13 9 13 35 3 9 Joey Faassen Flevo Delta 11 11 14 36 3 Merijn Sol Flevo Delta 1 2 3 2 Josse Kampen Isala '96 6 7 13 2 Nick Oosting PEC 1910 6 11 17 2 Figo Mussche PEC 1910 12 10 22 2 Jelle Pars Athlos 12 15 27 2 Meisjes junioren D 2e jaars 1 Fiona ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 2 2 6 10 3 2 Romy Klein Heerenbrink Cialfo 3 4 8 15 3 3 Sarah Schippers Athlos 5 5 11 21 3 Jaira Gooijer PEC 1910 1 5 6 2 Tynke Wielstra NOP 1 7 8 2 Michelle van Roemburg Flevo Delta 3 9 12 2 Merel van der Haar De Gemzen 4 12 16 2 Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi Athlos 6 13 19 2 Jongens junioren C 1 Ids Peenstra PEC 1910 2 1 2 5 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 5 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 2 Olivier van Benthem PEC 1910 4 3 3 10 3 3 Bram Nusmeier Athlos 3 2 6 11 3 4 Thijs ter Maat PEC 1910 7 6 10 23 3 5 Matthijs Onink NOP 10 7 11 28 3 6 Boyd Steur PEC 1910 8 13 8 29 3 7 Daan Scholte Athlos 9 9 12 30 3 8 Lukas Smit PEC 1910 12 12 9 33 3 9 Floris Remijn Athlos 14 11 15 40 3 10 Isas Prinsen NOP 16 14 16 46 3 11 Mohamed Bouzalmat Athlos 17 16 14 47 3 12 Tygo Schuurkamp Athlos 15 15 17 47 3 13 Hendrik Olthuis De Gemzen 18 20 20 58 3 14 Yordi van Ommen De Gemzen 20 21 23 64 3 15 Ruben Scholte Flevo Delta 23 22 22 67 3 16 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 21 23 24 68 3 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 1 1 2 2 Thijs van der Maaten Athlos 5 4 9 2 Cas Kanis Isala '96 6 5 11 2 Joris van Dam PEC 1910 11 8 19 2 Olaf Souren PEC 1910 10 13 23 2 Luuk van der Maaten Athlos 13 17 30 2 Mike Keizer Athlos 18 18 36 2 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 19 19 38 2 Ruben Jacobs Athlos 22 21 43 2 Meisjes junioren C 1 Nora Assink ACO Van Elderen 2 1 2 5 3 2 Fien Molenberg Athlos 3 2 5 10 3 3 Anniek Draaistra NOP 4 4 4 12 3 4 Eline ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 5 3 6 14 3 5 Manon van der Zwaard NOP 7 8 10 25 3 6 Sara Meijer PEC 1910 10 6 11 27 3 7 Esmee Vis De Gemzen 8 11 12 31 3 8 Guusje Koning Athlos 13 12 15 40 3 9 Julia Fahner Isala '96 14 17 20 51 3 10 Eva Middelkamp Athlos 16 20 21 57 3 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 1 1 2 2 Luena Spijkerboer Cialfo 5 7 12 2 Naomi Gooijer PEC 1910 6 8 14 2 Indy Broersma Athlos 7 9 16 2 Vera Kruis NOP 9 10 19 2 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 9 14 23 2 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 12 13 25 2 Emma Posthouwer Athlos 13 17 30 2 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk Athlos 15 18 33 2 Amber van Manen Athlos 19 22 41 2 Jongens junioren B 1 Duncan Mulder PEC 1910 1 2 4 7 3 2 Daniël Kleermaker Athlos 3 5 7 15 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 6 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 3 Bram van Maare Athlos 4 7 9 20 3 Filip Hofstede PEC 1910 1 2 3 2 Jonne Heeringa PEC 1910 2 3 5 2 Niek ter Haar NOP 4 8 12 2 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo 6 6 12 2 Tom ter Haar NOP 5 10 15 2 Roel Wierstra NOP 6 12 18 2 Job Doornhof Athlos 8 11 19 2 Meisjes junioren B 1 Joanne Lehr PEC 1910 4 1 2 7 3 2 Lieke Geerling Athlos 2 3 5 10 3 3 Rosa Molenberg Athlos 5 4 6 15 3 4 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 6 5 7 18 3 5 Sannah Wolf Cialfo 7 6 8 21 3 6 Maureen Wind Isala '96 8 7 9 24 3 Tessa Harbrink PEC 1910 1 1 2 2 Rianne Breugem Athlos 2 3 5 2 Iris bredewolt Cialfo 3 4 7 2 Jongens junioren A 1 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 1 1 1 3 3 2 Daan Veenhuizen PEC 1910 2 2 3 7 3 3 Kibrom Hadgu Kiflai PEC 1910 8 3 2 13 3 4 David Koning Athlos 3 7 5 15 3 5 Arthus Jonker NOP 6 11 7 24 3 6 Bastiaan Jong Cialfo 9 12 8 29 3 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 4 4 8 2 Jarno Jansen PEC 1910 4 5 9 2 Lex Hüther Athlos 9 6 15 2 Meisjes junioren A Eveline Houtman Cialfo 1 1 2 2 Suzan Ruitenberg PEC 1910 1 2 3 2 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo 4 2 6 2 Femke Osinga Flevo Delta 3 4 7 2 Mannen senioren korte cross 1 Bas Mekking Cialfo 3 1 3 7 3 2 Sander Kloosterziel PEC 1910 6 4 4 14 3 3 Bram Rouwen BB lopers 9 3 7 19 3 4 Gijs van de Wetering De Gemzen 5 8 6 19 3 5 Olav Koning Athlos 12 7 10 29 3 6 Giel Meijer PEC 1910 7 10 14 31 3 7 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 17 8 11 36 3 8 Kjell Raaijmakers Athlos 15 9 13 37 3 9 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 8 12 17 37 3 Thijs Doornwaard De Gemzen 1 1 2 2 Lars van Surksum PEC 1910 2 5 7 2 Raimo Westerhof Athlos 7 2 9 2
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 7 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Jeen den Boer PEC 1910 11 6 17 2 Kevin van de Wassenberg Athlos 10 8 18 2 Stefan Reurink De Gemzen 13 16 29 2 Stefan Breet Flevo Delta 18 12 30 2 Romke Wielstra NOP 22 11 33 2 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 23 15 38 2 Mannen 35 korte cross Mannen 40 korte cross 1 Marcel van den Bosch De Gemzen 1 1 1 3 3 2 Murk Falkena Flevo Delta 4 3 7 14 3 3 Remco de Vries PEC 1910 3 7 4 14 3 4 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 6 6 3 15 3 5 Harry Veldkamp Cialfo 10 9 8 27 3 6 Erik Scholte Flevo Delta 12 10 9 31 3 Gerard Kroes De Gemzen 4 5 9 2 Eric Kloosterziel PEC 1910 5 5 10 2 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 8 6 14 2 Harjan ter Haar NOP 11 10 21 2 Vrouwen senioren korte cross 1 Do Krol AV '34 1 2 1 4 3 2 Angelique van Ommen De Gemzen 5 5 2 12 3 3 Jolanda Regout PEC 1910 7 4 3 14 3 4 Celeste den Besten De Gemzen 14 7 6 27 3 Merel Wevers AV '34 2 3 5 2 Karin Hijmans Flevo Delta 10 4 14 2 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 8 6 14 2 Hellen Simens De Gemzen 12 5 17 2 Vrouwen 35 korte cross Vrouwen 40 korte cross 1 Stephanie Falkena Flevo Delta 3 4 5 12 3 Esther Zoon Flevo Delta 1 1 2 2 Marieke Sol Flevo Delta 1 2 3 2 Renate Kroes De Gemzen 3 3 6 2 Janet Bloemberg-de Lange Flevo Delta 2 4 6 2 Mannen senioren 1 Luc Beuckens NOP 2 6 3 11 3 2 Remco Akse BB lopers 3 7 6 16 3 3 Marcel De Bats Cialfo 4 5 8 17 3 4 Timo Hacquebord Isala '96 16 11 16 43 3 Erik Bolding Start '78 1 1 2 2 Joep Emmen BB lopers 2 2 4 2 Tim den Besten BB lopers 4 4 8 2 Ruben Postma Athlos 5 7 12 2 Mark Hogeboom BB lopers 7 10 17 2
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 8 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Gert Versteeg BB lopers 8 10 18 2 Maurits Bloem BB lopers 9 9 18 2 Thijs Krukkert Vitalis 11 12 23 2 Job van Iersel BB lopers 12 14 26 2 Matthijn ten Doeschot BB lopers 14 13 27 2 Mannen 35 Mannen 40 1 Erik Driesen NOP 1 1 1 3 3 2 Jan sinke NOP 2 3 2 7 3 3 Roel-Jan Heeringa PEC 1910 4 10 6 20 3 4 Wim Wolf Cialfo 7 9 5 21 3 5 Jan Blaauw De Gemzen 8 12 7 27 3 Maarten Nieuwenhuis BB lopers 2 4 6 2 Jan Loosman NOP 6 4 10 2 Frankwin Mussche BB lopers 7 3 10 2 Jaap van Dieren Isala '96 10 9 19 2 Erik Rozeboom BB lopers 13 8 21 2 Mannen 50 1 Wim Ritsema Gelre 2 1 1 4 3 2 Arjen Driesen NOP 1 2 2 5 3 3 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers 10 4 5 19 3 4 Cees Boeve De Gemzen 15 3 6 24 3 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 5 3 8 2 Roel van der Steege Isala '96 7 4 11 2 Jaap Vlaming NOP 6 8 14 2 Mannen 60 Vrouwen senioren 1 Tess Boekema BB lopers 1 1 1 3 3 2 Lieve Tollet BB lopers 5 2 3 10 3 3 Cindy Hoekman Isala '96 7 6 6 19 3 Gerja Zielman BB lopers 3 3 6 2 Jantina Loosman NOP 4 4 8 2 Rianne Niewold BB lopers 6 5 11 2 Vrouwen 35 Vrouwen 40 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1 1 2 2 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 3 2 5 2 Annemiek Dekker NOP 4 3 7 2 Marjon Fidder De Gemzen 6 5 11 2 Ylona Wolf Cialfo 7 6 13 2 Vrouwen 50 1 Greet Vrijbloed Isala '96 2 2 4 8 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2019/2020 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 14-01-2020 17:39 Pag: 9 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Agnes Olgers NOP 1 2 3 2 Lianne van de Guchte NOP 1 3 4 2 Bertine Engelsman De Gemzen 3 3 6 2 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 5 5 10 2