OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019
                            KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL
17-01-2019 21:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                       Vereniging             1  2  3  4  Punten  Wed
----  -------------------------  --------------------  -- -- -- --  ------  ---
Jongens pupillen C
   1  Pepijn van Putten          Isala '96              2  2  1          5    3
   2  Jesper Wieten              Isala '96              4  5  5         14    3
   3  Sem Eenkhoorn              Isala '96              7 12  4         23    3
   4  Thomas van der Weerd       Isala '96              8  7 15         30    3
   5  Sam Verhoeff               Isala '96             12 17 13         42    3
   6  Irjan van Ommen            De Gemzen             16 19 20         55    3
      Jesse Koornstra            Athlos                 1  1             2    2
      Julian Bouman              De Sprinter            5  4             9    2
      Timo Huijsmans             Athlos                 3  8            11    2
      Victor Duits               Athlos                10  9            19    2
      Wout Kuis                  NOP                      10 11         21    2
      Sem Rijlaarsdam            Athlos                11 14            25    2
      Julian Stolte              NOP                   14 13            27    2
      Thijs Burgman              PEC 1910                 11 18         29    2
      Hugo Maes                  De Sprinter           15 20            35    2

Meisjes pupillen C
   1  Isa Schoonhoven            De Gemzen              4  3  1          8    3
   2  Arinya Van 't Ende         Isala '96              3  6  5         14    3
   3  Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven   De Gemzen              6  5  4         15    3
   4  Valerie de Vries           PEC 1910               5  7  8         20    3
   5  Norah van Elst             Flevo Delta           13  9  9         31    3
      Lisette Veldkamp           Cialfo                 2  1             3    2
      Merel Geursen              Athlos                 1  2             3    2
      Hinde van Riel             De Sprinter            7  4            11    2
      Suze de Groot              PEC 1910               9     6         15    2
      Tess Schuttelaar           Athlos                11 11            22    2
      Sanne Maat                 De Gemzen             12    11         23    2
      Sara Keijzers              Flevo Delta           10 14            24    2
      Anni Vosselman             Cialfo                17 12            29    2
      Bobbi Roos van Rossum      Cialfo                18 15            33    2
      Julia Kaal                 De Gemzen             19 16            35    2

Jongens pupillen B
   1  Koen de Vries              Isala '96              1  1  2          4    3
   2  Tristan van der Weerd      Isala '96              2  2  5          9    3
   3  Fenn Steur                 PEC 1910               9  6  9         24    3
      Joshua Gooijer             PEC 1910               3     1          4    2
      Lars van Dalfsen           NOP                    6  3             9    2
      Joris Wever                Athlos                 5  4             9    2
      Joel van den Dool          Isala '96              4  9            13    2
      Thijs Metsemakers          PEC 1910                  5 10         15    2
      Job Keppel                 De Gemzen              7     8         15    2
      Gijs Bastiaan              Flevo Delta            8  8            16    2
      Youday Heule               NOP                       7 11         18    2
      Mats Verweg                Flevo Delta           10 11            21    2
      Sam Panman                 PEC 1910                 10 13         23    2
      Emiel de Zoeten            PEC 1910              12 13            25    2
      Louran Veldhuis            Cialfo                13 14            27    2

OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 2 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Niels Timmer Athlos 14 16 30 2 Mats Brouwer De Gemzen 15 19 34 2 Meisjes pupillen B 1 Sara Kwakkel De Gemzen 1 1 1 3 3 2 Suleen Penninkhof Isala '96 4 7 7 18 3 Mare Holtrop Isala '96 2 3 5 2 Demi Huijsmans Athlos 3 3 6 2 Noor Boldewijn De Sprinter 4 5 9 2 Fenne Korstanje Athlos 5 6 11 2 Leonie Vonk Athlos 6 10 16 2 Mare Huisman De Gemzen 7 9 16 2 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 8 9 17 2 Jongens pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Noud Kanis Isala '96 2 1 2 5 3 2 Tije Annema Isala '96 7 9 9 25 3 3 Sjoerd van de Steege Isala '96 16 15 15 46 3 Tieme Koornstra Athlos 1 4 5 2 Milan Jager Athlos 3 2 5 2 Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk Athlos 4 3 7 2 Levi Wielstra NOP 5 6 11 2 Stan van Dalfsen NOP 6 7 13 2 Titus Leurink Isala '96 10 12 22 2 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 11 13 24 2 Tim Schuttelaar Athlos 14 14 28 2 Timo Westerhof NOP 12 17 29 2 Timo Goedhart Athlos 13 18 31 2 Cas Sanders PEC 1910 15 17 32 2 Lucas Stolte NOP 20 16 36 2 Hugo Duits Athlos 19 20 39 2 Jelte Fidder De Gemzen 19 21 40 2 Gerrit Wensink De Gemzen 21 20 41 2 Tijn van de Belt De Sprinter 22 21 43 2 Meisjes pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Magali Kanis De Gemzen 2 2 1 5 3 2 Julynn Huijsmans Isala '96 3 4 3 10 3 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 1 1 2 2 Anna van Elst Flevo Delta 5 2 7 2 Eva ter Haar NOP 5 7 12 2 Catrijn Heere Cialfo 4 8 12 2 Marli-Anne van Rossum Cialfo 6 11 17 2 Amber Veldkamp Cialfo 7 10 17 2 Marely Bijma NOP 9 9 18 2 Vera Maes De Sprinter 8 12 20 2 Jongens pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Lars Hansman Isala '96 2 1 2 5 3 2 Luuk Selhorst PEC 1910 4 2 4 10 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 3 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 3 Patrick Duiveman Isala '96 8 8 9 25 3 4 Kas Meuleman Isala '96 14 7 10 31 3 5 Nathan van der Weerd PEC 1910 18 18 17 53 3 Simon van den Pol PEC 1910 1 1 2 2 Giel Scholte Athlos 3 3 6 2 Tomas Platje NOP 5 4 9 2 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 6 6 12 2 Luuk Labots PEC 1910 7 6 13 2 Sijmen de Vos Athlos 10 9 19 2 Anas Essabani Athlos 9 11 20 2 Kyan Meddour PEC 1910 13 10 23 2 Jochem de Wilde Athlos 12 13 25 2 Sander de Vries Isala '96 15 11 26 2 Levi Koers Athlos 15 17 32 2 Bas Bergman PEC 1910 16 16 32 2 Meisjes pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 1 2 1 4 3 2 Flore Kroes De Gemzen 5 7 6 18 3 3 Chamena Hoekman Isala '96 9 8 9 26 3 4 Sannah de Vries PEC 1910 10 12 7 29 3 5 Renee Blok De Gemzen 13 10 8 31 3 6 Brecht van der Haar Isala '96 11 14 10 35 3 7 Brenda Wensink De Gemzen 7 15 13 35 3 8 Loïs Schuurman Isala '96 12 19 15 46 3 9 Carice van Arken De Gemzen 15 18 16 49 3 Anouk Heere Cialfo 2 1 3 2 Noemi Blankvoort De Gemzen 3 3 6 2 Carlijn Scholte Athlos 4 5 9 2 Ellen Smit PEC 1910 6 6 12 2 Eline Vonk Athlos 8 16 24 2 Fenna Thijs Athlos 14 11 25 2 Sanne Kobus NOP 13 14 27 2 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 16 17 33 2 Jongens junioren D 1e jaars 1 Merijn Sol Flevo Delta 2 2 1 5 3 2 Josse Kampen Isala '96 1 3 2 6 3 3 Jesper Pauw PEC 1910 10 7 6 23 3 4 Bram Slabbekoorn PEC 1910 11 13 10 34 3 5 Nick Oosting PEC 1910 13 12 11 36 3 6 Sam Bolt Isala '96 12 14 13 39 3 7 Joey Faassen Flevo Delta 16 18 15 49 3 Twan van der Weiden Athlos 3 1 4 2 Nick Jacobs Athlos 4 5 9 2 Hugo Visser Isala '96 4 9 13 2 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 7 8 15 2 Frank ter Haar NOP 6 9 15 2 Tycho Vader NOP 9 6 15 2 Figo Mussche PEC 1910 11 12 23 2
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 4 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Joost van de Belt De Sprinter 14 17 31 2 Corne den Hollander Athlos 17 16 33 2 Meisjes junioren D 1e jaars 1 Naëll Huijsmans Isala '96 1 1 1 3 3 2 Michelle van Roemburg Flevo Delta 2 2 6 10 3 3 Merel van der Haar De Gemzen 6 10 8 24 3 Jaïra Gooijer PEC 1910 3 5 8 2 Fiona ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 4 5 9 2 Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi Athlos 5 6 11 2 Diane Wensink De Gemzen 7 10 17 2 Jongens junioren D 2e jaars 1 Thijs ter Maat PEC 1910 4 3 3 10 3 2 Boyd Steur PEC 1910 2 6 5 13 3 3 Lukas Smit PEC 1910 3 5 6 14 3 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 1 1 2 2 Matthijs Onink NOP 6 2 8 2 Floris Remijn Athlos 5 4 9 2 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 7 7 14 2 Ruben Jacobs Athlos 9 8 17 2 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 10 13 23 2 Kiran Rorije De Gemzen 13 16 29 2 Meisjes junioren D 2e jaars 1 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 1 1 1 3 3 2 Julia Fahner Isala '96 2 2 4 8 3 3 Sara Meijer PEC 1910 4 3 3 10 3 4 Lisa van der Sluijs Athlos 12 11 12 35 3 Naömi Gooijer PEC 1910 3 2 5 2 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 5 6 11 2 Vera Kruis NOP 7 4 11 2 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 8 5 13 2 Guusje Koning Athlos 6 9 15 2 Meike Schipper Athlos 9 8 17 2 Amber van Manen Athlos 10 7 17 2 Eva Middelkamp Athlos 11 10 21 2 Jongens junioren C 1 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 2 1 3 6 3 2 Ids Peenstra PEC 1910 3 2 5 10 3 3 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 4 8 6 18 3 4 Cas Kanis Isala '96 6 6 15 27 3 5 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 9 7 13 29 3 6 Joris van Dam PEC 1910 17 13 11 41 3 7 Maarten Sijbrandij Flevo Delta 19 16 17 52 3 Thijmen Middelkamp Athlos 5 3 8 2 Thijs van der Maaten Athlos 7 5 12 2 Koen Geerling Athlos 10 10 20 2 Daniel Kleermaker Athlos 12 9 21 2
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 5 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- Stein Reinhard De Gemzen 11 12 23 2 Olivier van Benthem PEC 1910 13 11 24 2 Mohamed Bouzalmat Athlos 15 14 29 2 Tom ter Haar NOP 16 15 31 2 Tygo Schuurkamp Athlos 18 18 36 2 Roel Wielstra NOP 21 20 41 2 Mike Keizer Athlos 23 22 45 2 Meisjes junioren C 1 Nora Assink Spurt '88 5 2 3 10 3 2 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 1 7 9 17 3 3 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 10 8 5 23 3 4 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 7 9 10 26 3 5 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 15 17 19 51 3 Tessa Harbrink PEC 1910 3 2 5 2 Anniek Draaistra NOP 3 5 8 2 Esmee Vis De Gemzen 8 10 18 2 Eline ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 9 11 20 2 Lynn Bunnik Athlos 11 12 23 2 Fien Molenberg Athlos 6 19 25 2 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk Athlos 12 14 26 2 Carolien Remijn Athlos 13 13 26 2 Irene Doeze Jager Flevo Delta 14 18 32 2 Jongens junioren B 1 Hakim Riadi SISU 1 1 1 3 3 2 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 2 2 2 6 3 3 David Koning Athlos 3 3 4 10 3 4 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta 5 4 6 15 3 5 Gijs van de Wetering De Gemzen 7 7 3 17 3 6 Duncan Mulder PEC 1910 8 8 8 24 3 7 Job Doornhof Athlos 14 15 12 41 3 Jarno Jansen PEC 1910 4 5 9 2 Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 6 7 13 2 Jip Voshol Flevo Delta 10 5 15 2 Bastiaan Jong Cialfo 9 12 21 2 Lucas Karenbeld Athlos 11 11 22 2 Niek ter Haar NOP 10 13 23 2 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 13 11 24 2 Bram van Maare Athlos 12 14 26 2 Meisjes junioren B 1 Mandy Hansma PEC 1910 2 2 2 6 3 2 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 3 4 1 8 3 3 Lieke Geerling Athlos 4 3 3 10 3 4 Rosa Molenberg Athlos 5 6 4 15 3 5 Joanne Lehr PEC 1910 8 7 5 20 3 6 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo 9 9 8 26 3 7 Natalja Duiveman Isala '96 11 10 7 28 3 8 Eeke Flink Athlos 10 11 9 30 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 6 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 9 Maureen Wind Isala '96 12 13 10 35 3 Rianne Breugem Athlos 1 1 2 2 Iris Bredewolt De Gemzen 6 5 11 2 Sara Lankhaar Athlos 8 6 14 2 Jongens junioren A 1 Bas de Jong PEC 1910 1 1 2 4 3 2 Olav Koning Athlos 4 5 5 14 3 Daan Veenhuizen PEC 1910 2 4 6 2 David Prins PEC 1910 5 6 11 2 Meisjes junioren A 1 Anna Molenberg Athlos 1 2 2 5 3 2 Suzan Ruitenberg ACO Van Elderen 3 4 3 10 3 3 Femke Reitsema Isala '96 6 6 4 16 3 Eveline Houtman De Gemzen 2 3 5 2 Sofie Stroo De Gemzen 5 5 10 2 Mannen senioren korte cross 1 Sander Kloosterziel PEC 1910 2 3 5 10 3 2 Lars van Surksum PEC 1910 4 5 6 15 3 3 Stan Ruessink PEC 1910 6 8 7 21 3 4 Stefan Breet Flevo Delta 10 11 9 30 3 5 Kjell Raaijmakers Athlos 12 12 10 34 3 6 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 11 16 8 35 3 Raimo Westerhof Athlos 1 4 5 2 Jeen den Boer PEC 1910 7 9 16 2 Sander Klaassen De Gemzen 9 10 19 2 Timo Hacquebord Isala '96 14 11 25 2 Robert de Jong Athlos 13 13 26 2 Mannen 35 korte cross Mannen 40 korte cross 1 Marcel van den Bosch De Gemzen 1 2 1 4 3 2 Harry Veldkamp Cialfo 4 6 7 17 3 Gerard Kroes De Gemzen 3 2 5 2 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 2 5 7 2 Vrouwen senioren korte cross 1 Gerber Loman Cialfo 3 3 3 9 3 2 Do Krol AV '34 2 5 5 12 3 3 Marleen Loman NOP 4 6 6 16 3 4 Angelique van Ommen De Gemzen 6 12 10 28 3 Jantina Loosman NOP 5 11 16 2 Vrouwen 35 korte cross Vrouwen 40 korte cross 1 Esther Zoon Flevo Delta 1 2 1 4 3
OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2018/2019 KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL 17-01-2019 21:02 Pag: 7 Plts Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 Punten Wed ---- ------------------------- -------------------- -- -- -- -- ------ --- 2 Marieke Sol Flevo Delta 2 3 2 7 3 3 Stephanie Falkena Flevo Delta 4 4 6 14 3 Arjanne Rorije-Lever De Gemzen 3 3 6 2 Janet Bloemberg-de Lange Flevo Delta 5 5 10 2 Mannen senioren Ruben Postma Athlos 1 7 8 2 Richard Kroon Isala '96 4 14 18 2 Mannen 35 Mannen 40 1 Roel van der Steege Isala '96 2 9 5 16 3 2 Roel Fidder De Gemzen 4 13 10 27 3 Murk Falkena Flevo Delta 3 6 9 2 Jan loosman NOP 8 3 11 2 Jan Sinke NOP 10 2 12 2 Maurice Mulder NOP 12 7 19 2 Mannen 50 1 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 1 1 4 6 3 2 Doede Terluin NOP 3 3 5 11 3 Paul de Brie Spirit Lelystad 2 3 5 2 Jaap Vlaming NOP 7 7 14 2 Pieter jan vlaming NOP 8 8 16 2 Mannen 60 Vrouwen senioren 1 Irene Bijman Isala '96 1 2 4 7 3 2 Monique Fibbe De Gemzen 1 4 3 8 3 Vrouwen 35 Vrouwen 40 1 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1 2 1 4 3 2 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 2 3 2 7 3 3 Hannelore van der Spek De Sprinter 3 4 3 10 3 4 Marjon Fidder De Gemzen 5 7 7 19 3 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 6 4 10 2 Vrouwen 50 1 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 2 5 4 11 3 Greet Vrijbloed Isala '96 1 3 4 2 Trees Rutten Nijmegen Atletiek 4 3 7 2