OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2017/2018
                            KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL
09-03-2018 19:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                       Vereniging             1  2  3  4  Punten  Wed
----  -------------------------  --------------------  -- -- -- --  ------  ---
Jongens pupillen C
   1  Niels van der Linden       Athlos                 1  2  1  3       4    4
   2  Tristan van der Weerd      Isala '96              3  1  3  1       5    4
   3  Querijn Wierbos            Athlos                 2  3  4  4       9    4
   4  JoŽl van den Dool          Isala '96              5  7  6  2      13    4
   5  Lars van Dalfsen           NOP                    6  6  7  7      19    4
   6  Jesse Koornstra            Athlos                 7  8  8 10      23    4
   7  Jorden de Groot            Athlos                 8    15  9      32    3
   8  Lauran Veldhuis            Cialfo                11    11 11      33    3
   9  Steven van Benthem         Isala '96              9    14 12      35    3
  10  Yaro de Kleine             Isala '96             12 11 21 14      37    4
  11  Alain Luxembourg           Athlos                10 15 16 13      38    4
  12  Julian Stolte              NOP                   15 12 22 15      42    4

Meisjes pupillen C
   1  Sara Kwakkel               De Gemzen              1  1     1       3    3
   2  Fenne Korstanje            Athlos                 4  2  2  2       6    4
   3  Merel Geursen              Athlos                11  4  3  3      10    4
   4  Merle Kwakkel              De Gemzen              2  3  9  5      10    4
   5  Lisette Veldkamp           Cialfo                 3  6  4  4      11    4
   6  Demi Huijsmans             Athlos                 5  7  5  6      16    4
   7  Mare Holtrop               Isala '96              9  8  6 10      23    4
   8  Arinya van 't Ende         Isala '96              7  5 11 16      23    4
   9  Suleen Penninkhof          Isala '96             10  9     9      28    3
  10  Naomi Engelgeer            Athlos                12 10 16  8      30    4
  11  Norah van Elst             Flevo Delta              13 13 11      37    3
  12  Tessel van der Valk        Cialfo                   12 14 15      41    3
  13  Janou wolf                 Isala '96                11 17 17      45    3

Jongens pupillen B
   1  Noud Kanis                 Isala '96              1  1  1  1       3    4
   2  Tieme Koornstra            Athlos                 3  2  2  2       6    4
   3  Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk   Athlos                 2  3  3  3       8    4
   4  Job van Zuthem             Athlos                 6     4  5      15    3
   5  Thijmen Hiemstra           Cialfo                    5  6  8      19    3
   6  Tije Annema                Isala '96              8  9  8  4      20    4
   7  Stan van Dalfsen           NOP                    7  6 10 15      23    4
   8  Tim Schuttelaar            Athlos                 9  7 12  9      25    4
   9  Titus Leurink              Isala '96                10  9  7      26    3
  10  Melle Kroon                Isala '96             10  8 13 11      29    4
  11  Lucas Stolte               NOP                   13 11 18 10      34    4
  12  Levi Wolters               Athlos                11 12 15 12      35    4
  13  Hugo Duits                 Athlos                12 14    14      40    3
  14  Gerrit Wensink             De Gemzen                15 17 16      48    3

Meisjes pupillen B
   1  Jenneke Heere              Cialfo                 1  1  2  1       3    4
   2  Magali Kanis               De Gemzen              2  2  1  2       5    4
   3  Meliz Jansen               Isala '96              3  5  3  3       9    4
   4  Mara Schreuder             Athlos                    4  4  4      12    3
   5  Noa Busnach                Athlos                 5  7  7  6      18    4
   6  Amber Veldkamp             Cialfo                 4  8  9  8      20    4
   7  Catrijn Heere              Cialfo                    3 11 11      25    3
   8  Marely Bijma               NOP                      12  8  7      27    3

Jongens pupillen A 1e jaars
   1  Lars Hansman               Isala '96              1  1  1  1       3    4
   2  Tomas Platje               NOP                    2  4     2       8    3
   3  Giel Scholte               Athlos                 6  3  2  3       8    4
   4  Teine Bonnema              Cialfo                 3  5  3  6      11    4
   5  Sven van der Weide         Athlos                    2  7  4      13    3
   6  Mika Hofman                Athlos                 5  6     5      16    3
   7  Axel Konijnenberg          Cialfo                 4  7     7      18    3
   8  Sijmen de Vos              Athlos                 8  8  5 10      21    4
   9  Jochem de Wilde            Athlos                 9 10  4  9      22    4
  10  Thomas Wolf                De Gemzen                12  6  8      26    3
  11  Danny Gerrits              Cialfo                    9  9 12      30    3
  12  Jasper Rischke             Flevo Delta           12 11 10 11      32    4
  13  Levi Koers                 Athlos                13 13 11 13      37    4

Meisjes pupillen A 1e jaars
   1  Mente Kommer               De Gemzen              1  1  1  2       3    4
   2  Anouk Heere                Cialfo                 2  2  2  1       5    4
   3  Jaydee Broersma            Athlos                 6  3  4  3      10    4
   4  NoŽmi Blankvoort           De Gemzen              3  4  3  4      10    4
   5  Carlijn Scholte            Athlos                 5  5  5  5      15    4
   6  Flore Kroes                De Gemzen              4  7  6  7      17    4
   7  Roos Hollander             De Gemzen              7  6  8  6      19    4
   8  Eline Vonk                 Athlos                13    11  8      32    3
   9  Carice van Arken           De Gemzen             10    14 11      35    3
  10  Sanne Kobus                NOP                   11 12    12      35    3
  11  Brenda Wensink             De Gemzen                11 15 13      39    3
  12  Fenna Thijs                Athlos                17 13 16 14      43    4
  13  Noortje Bos                Athlos                16    13 15      44    3
  14  Alice Elwick               Athlos                18 15 19 16      49    4
  15  Elise Hoorweg              Athlos                   14 18 17      49    3

Jongens pupillen A 2e jaars
   1  Josse Kampen               Isala '96              1  1  1  4       3    4
   2  Christian Kleermaker       Athlos                    2  2  1       5    3
   3  Twan van der Weiden        Athlos                 2  3  5  2       7    4
   4  Nick Jacobs                Athlos                 3  4  3  3       9    4
   5  Tycho Vader                NOP                    5     6  5      16    3
   6  Dennis Alberts             Cialfo                 9  6  8  7      21    4
   7  Thymo Michelsen            Athlos                11  7  9  6      22    4
   8  Stan van der Horst         Athlos                 7     7  8      22    3
   9  Joey Faassen               Flevo Delta           13 12 11 10      33    4
  10  Corne den Hollander        Athlos                14 11 12 11      34    4
  11  Boaz Korstanje             Athlos                12 10 13 12      34    4

Meisjes pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Nina Wolf De Gemzen 1 3 1 5 3 2 Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi Athlos 1 2 5 3 6 4 3 Merel van der Haar De Gemzen 3 4 7 5 12 4 4 Naomi den Besten Athlos 5 5 9 7 17 4 5 Trynke Lourens De Gemzen 4 8 6 18 3 Jongens junioren D 1e jaars 1 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 1 1 2 1 3 4 2 Boyd Steur PEC 1910 3 5 3 2 8 4 3 Lukas Smit PEC 1910 4 4 4 3 11 4 4 Daan Beute Isala '96 3 5 7 15 3 5 Floris Remijn Athlos 8 7 8 5 20 4 6 Hendrik Olthuis De Gemzen 11 6 6 8 20 4 7 Matthijs Onink NOP 11 7 4 22 3 8 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 5 8 9 22 3 9 Olaf Souren PEC 1910 6 10 10 26 3 10 Thijs ter Maat PEC 1910 7 9 11 27 3 11 Damian Wolters Athlos 14 9 6 29 3 12 Dajo Roelofsen De Gemzen 12 12 10 12 34 4 13 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9 14 11 15 34 4 14 Ruben Jacobs Athlos 10 13 13 14 36 4 15 Rowan Tiemes Flevo Delta 13 14 16 43 3 16 Ruben Scholte Flevo Delta 15 17 15 17 47 4 17 Storm Mekking De Gemzen 21 19 17 18 54 4 Meisjes junioren D 1e jaars 1 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Julia Fahner Isala '96 4 2 3 2 7 4 3 Sara Meijer PEC 1910 2 4 3 9 3 4 Vera Kruis NOP 5 7 4 16 3 5 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 5 6 6 5 16 4 6 Guusje Koning Athlos 8 4 6 18 3 7 Amber van Manen Athlos 6 8 8 7 21 4 8 Lois van Zuthem Athlos 10 10 9 29 3 9 Eva Middelkamp Athlos 12 10 12 8 30 4 10 Mounia Dadou Athlos 11 9 11 10 30 4 11 Lieke Poolen Athlos 14 11 13 11 35 4 Jongens junioren D 2e jaars 1 Mika van Mierlo Isala '96 1 1 1 3 3 2 Ids Peenstra PEC 1910 4 4 2 2 8 4 3 Cas Kanis Isala '96 3 2 3 4 8 4 4 Thijs van der Maaten Athlos 2 3 5 5 10 4 5 Olivier van Benthem PEC 1910 7 5 7 6 18 4 6 Koen Geerling Athlos 6 6 8 7 19 4 7 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 9 9 3 21 3 8 Luuk van der Maaten Athlos 11 9 10 8 27 4 9 Mohamed Bouzalmat Athlos 8 11 9 28 3 10 Tygo Schuurkamp Athlos 12 8 13 10 30 4 11 Isas Prinsen NOP 7 12 11 30 3 12 Daan Scholte Athlos 13 10 14 13 36 4 13 Ruben van der Horst Isala '96 15 15 12 42 3 14 Bram Eleveld Athlos 16 12 15 43 3 15 Mike Keizer Athlos 18 14 19 18 50 4 16 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 19 16 18 17 51 4 Meisjes junioren D 2e jaars 1 Fien Molenberg Athlos 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 4 3 1 8 3 3 Indy Broersma Athlos 3 3 4 3 9 4 4 Anniek Draaistra NOP 5 5 5 4 14 4 5 Lynn Bunnik Athlos 4 7 8 5 16 4 6 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk Athlos 11 8 10 6 24 4 7 Carolien Remijn Athlos 9 9 12 8 26 4 8 Sophia van Loo Athlos 10 13 10 33 3 Jongens junioren C 1 Thomas Reining PEC 1910 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 2 3 3 8 8 4 3 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo 3 2 9 4 9 4 4 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 4 4 4 5 12 4 5 Thijmen Middelkamp Athlos 5 7 8 3 15 4 6 Niek ter Haar NOP 6 6 11 6 18 4 7 Lucas Karenbeld Athlos 7 11 17 7 25 4 8 Roel Wielstra NOP 9 12 9 30 3 9 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9 12 20 10 31 4 10 Maarten Sijbrandij Flevo Delta 8 14 11 33 3 11 Bram van Maare Athlos 11 14 21 12 37 4 12 Job Doornhof Athlos 13 16 23 13 42 4 Meisjes junioren C 1 Iris Bredewolt De Gemzen 1 1 2 12 4 4 2 Lieke Geerling Athlos 2 2 7 3 7 4 3 Tessa Harbrink PEC 1910 4 3 6 2 9 4 4 Rianne Breugem Athlos 6 4 3 4 11 4 5 Rosa Molenberg Athlos 5 5 5 6 15 4 6 Mandy Hansma PEC 1910 7 9 5 21 3 7 Joanne Lehr PEC 1910 7 6 8 8 21 4 8 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 9 8 15 9 26 4 9 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 8 10 11 29 3 10 Sara Lankhaar Athlos 10 12 13 35 3 Jongens junioren B 1 Bas de Jong PEC 1910 1 3 3 1 5 4 2 Hakim Riadi SISU 3 1 2 2 5 4 3 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 5 2 5 5 12 4 4 David Koning Athlos 4 4 8 6 14 4 5 Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 7 6 7 7 20 4 6 Gijs van de Wetering De Gemzen 11 5 9 8 22 4 7 David Prins PEC 1910 12 10 9 31 3 8 Lex HŁther Athlos 13 9 13 10 32 4 9 Jip Voshol Flevo Delta 14 14 11 39 3 Meisjes junioren B 1 Elisa Mul Athlos 3 3 1 7 3 2 Anna Molenberg Athlos 4 1 2 7 3 3 Suzan Ruitenberg ACO Van Elderen 2 7 4 4 10 4 4 Eveline Houtman De Gemzen 5 6 5 5 15 4 5 Minke Nijhuis PEC 1910 1 2 13 16 3 6 Femke Reitsema Isala '96 4 8 7 9 19 4 7 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo 3 10 6 10 19 4 8 Eeke Flink Athlos 6 9 9 7 22 4 9 Emma Meijer Flevo Delta 9 13 8 12 29 4 10 Kirsten Wierda NOP 12 10 11 33 3 Jongens junioren A 1 Thijs Roeland Terlouw Spurt '88 2 1 3 5 6 4 2 Olav Koning Athlos 3 2 5 7 10 4 3 NoŽl Butoh Athlos 4 4 6 14 3 4 Timo Hacquebord Isala '96 5 4 8 8 17 4 5 Kjell Raaijmakers Athlos 3 7 9 19 3 Meisjes junioren A 1 Irene Bijman Isala '96 1 1 2 1 3 4 2 Mila Koster Isala '96 2 2 4 2 6 4 3 Eva van der Hulst Cialfo 3 3 3 3 9 4 Mannen lange afstand 1 Ruben Postma Athlos 3 2 2 7 3 2 Gertjan de Jong Athlos 5 4 3 12 3 3 Thijs Krukkert Vitalis 4 7 8 5 16 4 Vrouwen lange afstand 1 Dinie ten Napel NOP 2 1 2 5 3 Mannen 40 1 Bas Mekking De Gemzen 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Isala '96 2 2 4 8 3 3 Berend Schotanus NOP 2 3 3 7 8 4 4 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen 4 4 6 14 3 5 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 4 5 6 8 15 4 Mannen 50 1 Wim Ritsema Gelre 3 1 1 1 3 4 2 Doede Terluin NOP 5 4 3 3 10 4 Vrouwen 35 1 Monique Fibbe De Gemzen 2 2 1 2 5 4 Vrouwen 40 1 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1 1 1 3 3 4 2 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 3 2 2 7 3

Vrouwen 50
 3 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 3 1 2 1 4 4 4 Trees Rutten Nijmegen Atletiek 2 3 2 7 3 Mannen 60 1 Jaap vlaming NOP 2 2 1 5 3 Mannen 35 korte cross 1 Raimo Westerhof Athlos 1 2 2 5 3 2 Gertjan Lahuis Veluwe 2 3 1 3 6 4 3 Rob Stuber Athlos 3 3 3 9 3 4 Lars van Surksum PEC 1910 5 4 4 4 12 4 5 Gerard Kroes BB lopers 5 4 4 13 3 6 Kevin van de Wassenberg Athlos 5 5 5 15 3 7 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 3 6 6 15 3 8 Tim van der Monde ACO Van Elderen 4 6 7 17 3 9 Robert Terlouw Spurt '88 5 7 7 8 19 4 10 Sander Kloosterziel PEC 1910 3 8 8 19 3 11 Stan Ruessink PEC 1910 8 8 6 6 20 4 12 Harry Veldkamp Cialfo 6 8 8 9 22 4 13 Harjan ter Haar NOP 7 9 10 26 3 14 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 6 10 10 10 26 4 15 Sander van den Belt Athlos 11 7 9 13 27 4 16 Jaimy vd Steenoven Flevo Delta 9 9 11 12 29 4 Vrouwen senioren korte cross 1 Marleen Stoel TION 1 1 1 3 3 2 Karin Hijmans Flevo Delta 3 2 4 3 8 4 Vrouwen 35 korte cross 1 Harriette Foppen Flevo Delta 1 1 1 3 3 2 Esther Zoon Flevo Delta 3 2 1 2 5 4 3 Arjanne Rorije-Lever De Gemzen 5 2 3 10 3 4 Janet Bloemberg-de Lange Flevo Delta 4 3 3 4 10 4 5 Stephanie Falkena Flevo Delta 7 4 5 6 15 4 6 Ilse van Arken De Gemzen 6 7 7 20 3 7 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 8 6 6 8 20 4 8 Adelien Van Beek De Gemzen 9 7 8 9 24 4