3E CROSS GOK/OGOK, AV FLEVO DELTA/AV ISALA '96, KAMPEN, 13 JANUARI
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
14-01-2018 14:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, 1000M MPC                                                5 Rianne Postma          09 Athlos                   5:11
    1 Julia Seppenwoolde     10 Atletics Nijverdal       4:33       6 Eva ter Haar           09 NOP                      5:14
    2 Fenne Korstanje        10 Athlos                   4:50       7 Noa Busnach            09 Athlos                   5:16
    3 Merel Geursen          11 Athlos                   4:52       8 Marely Bijma           09 NOP                      5:24
    4 Lisette Veldkamp       11 Cialfo                   5:04       9 Amber Veldkamp         09 Cialfo                   5:30
    5 Demi Huijsmans         10 Athlos                   5:11      10 Senna Baars            09 Flevo Delta              5:33
    6 Mare Holtrop           10 Isala '96                5:14      11 Catrijn Heere          09 Cialfo                   6:19
    7 Loïs Klevringa         10 Flevo Delta              5:18                                                                
    8 Elke Stet              10 Cialfo                   5:20         JPB, 1000M JPB                                         
    9 Merle Kwakkel          10 De Gemzen                5:28       1 Noud Kanis             09 Isala '96                4:12
   10 Norah van Elst         11 Flevo Delta              5:29       2 Tieme Koornstra        09 Athlos                   4:13
   11 Arinya Van 't Ende     11 Isala '96                5:33       3 Emiel Sinte Maartensdi 09 Athlos                   4:24
   12 Quinty van der Horst   10 Athlos                   5:35       4 Job van Zuthem         09 Athlos                   4:34
   13 Norah van Elst         11 Flevo Delta              5:37       5 Roberto Daversa        09 Flevo Delta              4:45
   14 Tessel van der Valk    10 Cialfo                   5:38       6 Thijmen Hiemstra       09 Cialfo                   4:45
   15 Sara van Zuthem        11 Athlos                   5:43       7 Milo ter Mors          09 Athlos                   4:47
   16 Naomi Engelgeer        11 Athlos                   5:47       8 Tije Annema            09 Isala '96                4:49
   17 Janou Wolf             10 Isala '96                5:56       9 Titus Leurink          09 Isala '96                5:00
   18 Joy Bouwes             10 Flevo Delta              6:03      10 Stan van Dalfsen       09 NOP                      5:02
   19 Nona Smit              12 Flevo Delta              6:04      11 Jelte Fidder           09 De Gemzen                5:04
                                                                   12 Tim Schuttelaar        09 Athlos                   5:04
      JPC, 1000M JPC                                               13 Melle Kroon            09 Isala '96                5:05
    1 Niels van der Linden   10 Athlos                   4:24      14 Midas Westendorp       09 Kampen                   5:10
    2 Tycho Kiel             10 Isala '96                4:26      15 Levi Wolters           09 Athlos                   5:14
    3 Tristan van der Weerd  10 Isala '96                4:29      16 Timo Goedhart          09 Athlos                   5:26
    4 Querijn Wierbos        10 Athlos                   4:37      17 Gerrit Wensink         09 De Gemzen                5:30
    5 Gijs Bastiaan          10 Flevo Delta              4:44      18 Lucas Stolte           09 NOP                      5:35
    6 Joël van den Dool      10 Isala '96                4:47                                                                
    7 Lars van Dalfsen       10 NOP                      4:58         MPA1, 1000M MPA 1                                      
    8 Jesse Koornstra        11 Athlos                   5:06       1 Mente Kommer           08 De Gemzen                4:21
    9 Mats Verweg            10 Flevo Delta              5:09       2 Anouk Heere            08 Cialfo                   4:22
   10 Stan van der Maten     10 De Gemzen                5:10       3 Noëmi Blankvoort       08 De Gemzen                4:32
   11 Louran Veldhuis        10 Cialfo                   5:19       4 Jaydee Broersma        08 Athlos                   4:37
   12 Jochem van Gorp        10 Flevo Delta              5:26       5 Carlijn Scholte        08 Athlos                   4:41
   13 Thijs Koppelman        11 Isala '96                5:34       6 Flore Kroes            08 De Gemzen                4:46
   14 Steven van Benthem     10 Isala '96                5:35       7 Chamena Hoekman        08 Isala '96                4:53
   15 Jorden de Groot        10 Athlos                   5:37       8 Roos Hollander         08 De Gemzen                4:55
   16 Alain Luxembourg       11 Athlos                   5:38       9 Renee Blok             08 De Gemzen                5:01
   17 Brenn Doorneweerd      11 Isala '96                5:41      10 Dagmar Boone           08 De Gemzen                5:03
   18 Rafael Baars           11 Flevo Delta              5:44      11 Eline Vonk             08 Athlos                   5:12
   19 Tijn van Tilburg       11 Flevo Delta              5:44      12 Senna Brummel          08 Cialfo                   5:16
   20 Olivier Westendorp     11 Kampen                   5:47      13 Noortje Bos            08 Athlos                   5:19
   21 Yaro de Kleine         11 Isala '96                6:04      14 Carice van Arken       08 De Gemzen                5:21
   22 Julian Stolte          11 NOP                      6:16      15 Brenda Wensink         08 De Gemzen                5:26
                                                                   16 Fenna Thijs            08 Athlos                   5:44
      MPB, 1000M MPB                                               17 Noortje Metselaar      08 Athlos                   5:47
    1 Magali Kanis           09 De Gemzen                4:35      18 Elise Hoorweg          08 Athlos                   6:01
    2 Jenneke Heere          09 Cialfo                   4:44      19 Alice Elwick           08 Athlos                   6:11
    3 Meliz Jansen           09 Isala '96                4:48
    4 Mara Schreuder         09 Athlos                   5:01

3E CROSS GOK/OGOK, AV FLEVO DELTA/AV ISALA '96, KAMPEN, 13 JANUARI UITSLAGENLIJST 14-01-2018 14:33 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- MPA2, 1000M MPA 2 10 Lois van Zuthem 06 Athlos 8:13 1 Madeleine Boef 07 Athlos 4:06 11 Mounia Dadou 06 Athlos 8:29 2 Jolein Huijssoon 07 Atletics Nijverdal 4:14 12 Eva Middelkamp 06 Athlos 8:37 3 Nina Wolf 07 De Gemzen 4:21 13 Lieke Poolen 06 Athlos 8:43 4 Marlou Huijssoon 07 Atletics Nijverdal 4:25 5 Fabienne Sinte Maarten 07 Athlos 4:35 MJD2, 1500M MD 2 6 Fiona ten Grotenhuis 07 Cialfo 4:44 1 Fien Molenberg 05 Athlos 6:24 7 Merel van der Haar 07 De Gemzen 4:51 2 Luena Spijkerboer 05 De Gemzen 6:35 8 Trynke Lourens 07 De Gemzen 4:53 3 Fleur Pieters 05 Flevo Delta 6:38 9 Naomi den Besten 07 Athlos 5:08 4 Indy Broersma 05 Athlos 6:51 10 Amber van der Maten 07 De Gemzen 5:24 5 Anniek Draaistra 05 NOP 6:54 6 Esmee Mulder 05 Atletics Nijverdal 7:11 JPA1, 1000M JPA 1 7 Veroon Linders 05 Athlos 7:12 1 Lars Hansman 08 Isala '96 4:08 8 Lynn Bunnik 05 Athlos 7:23 2 Giel Scholte 08 Athlos 4:22 9 Maxime van Mourik 05 Athlos 7:28 3 Teine Bonnema 08 Cialfo 4:25 10 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk 05 Athlos 7:37 4 Jochem de Wilde 08 Athlos 4:31 11 Eline ten Grotenhuis 05 Cialfo 7:48 5 Sijmen de Vos 08 Athlos 4:40 12 Carolien Remijn 05 Athlos 7:49 6 Thomas Wolf 08 De Gemzen 4:45 13 Sophia van Loo 05 Athlos 8:00 7 Sven van der Weide 08 Athlos 4:49 8 Patrick Duiveman 08 Isala '96 4:53 JJD1, 2000M JD 1 9 Danny Gerrits 08 Cialfo 4:57 1 Julien Jansen 06 PEC 1910 7:47 10 Jasper Rischke 08 Flevo Delta 5:02 2 Maikel Potkamp 06 De Gemzen 8:02 11 Levi Koers 08 Athlos 5:15 3 Boyd Steur 06 PEC 1910 8:11 4 Lukas Smit 06 PEC 1910 8:30 JPA2, 1000M JPA 2 5 Daan Beute 06 Isala '96 8:48 1 Josse Kampen 07 Isala '96 4:05 6 Hendrik Olthuis 06 De Gemzen 8:49 2 Christian Kleermaker 07 Athlos 4:08 7 Matthijs Onink 06 NOP 8:50 3 Nick Jacobs 07 Athlos 4:18 8 Floris Remijn 06 Athlos 8:58 4 Gideon Blankespoor 07 Flevo Delta 4:18 9 Damian Wolters 06 Athlos 9:01 5 Twan van der Weiden 07 Athlos 4:28 10 Dajo Roelofsen 06 De Gemzen 9:03 6 Tycho Vader 07 NOP 4:33 11 Coen Bloemberg 06 Flevo Delta 9:11 7 Stan van der Horst 07 Athlos 4:34 12 Kiran Rorije 06 De Gemzen 9:18 8 Dennis Alberts 07 Cialfo 4:40 13 Ruben Jacobs 06 Athlos 9:24 9 Thymo Michelsen 07 Athlos 4:46 14 Rowan Tiemes 06 Flevo Delta 9:40 10 Sam Bolt 07 Isala '96 4:50 15 Ruben Scholte 06 Flevo Delta 10:26 11 Joey Faassen 07 Flevo Delta 4:53 16 Luca Goedhart 06 Athlos 10:41 12 Corne den Hollander 07 Athlos 5:00 17 Storm Mekking 06 De Gemzen 11:21 13 Boaz Korstanje 07 Athlos 5:10 18 Daan Bos 06 Athlos 11:52 MJD1, 1500M MD 1 JJD2, 2000M JD 2 1 Evi Falkena 06 Flevo Delta 6:25 1 Gijs Roelofs 05 Nijverdal 7:47 2 Manon van der Zwaard 06 NOP 6:58 2 Ids Peenstra 05 PEC 1910 7:57 3 Julia Fahner 06 Isala '96 6:59 3 Cas Kanis 05 Isala '96 7:58 4 Sara Meijer 06 PEC 1910 7:07 4 Jochem Spoolder 05 Atletics Nijverdal 8:06 5 Kim Remijn 06 Flevo Delta 7:15 5 Thijs van der Maaten 05 Athlos 8:08 6 Elodie van Arken 06 De Gemzen 7:31 6 Bram Nusmeier 05 Athlos 8:09 7 Vera Kruis 06 NOP 7:37 7 Olivier van Benthem 05 PEC 1910 8:23 8 Amber van Manen 06 Athlos 7:44 8 Koen Geerling 05 Athlos 8:29 9 Silke Huijssoon 06 Atletics Nijverdal 7:51 9 Jaap Zoon 05 Flevo Delta 8:39
3E CROSS GOK/OGOK, AV FLEVO DELTA/AV ISALA '96, KAMPEN, 13 JANUARI UITSLAGENLIJST 14-01-2018 14:33 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 10 Luuk van der Maaten 05 Athlos 8:43 3 Rob Stuber 90 Athlos 9:18 11 Mohamed Bouzalmat 05 Athlos 8:46 4 Lars van Surksum 97 PEC 1910 9:31 12 Isas Prinsen 05 NOP 8:54 5 Kevin van de Wassenber 87 Athlos 9:39 13 Tygo Schuurkamp 05 Athlos 9:03 6 Stan Ruessink 97 PEC 1910 9:52 14 Daan Scholte 05 Athlos 9:19 7 Stefan Breet 92 Flevo Delta 10:03 15 Ruben van der Horst 05 Isala '96 9:25 8 Sander Kloosterziel 98 PEC 1910 10:15 16 Joris van Dam 05 PEC 1910 9:30 9 Sander van den Belt 86 Athlos 10:32 17 Stein Reitsema 05 Isala '96 11:13 10 Jurian Onderdijk 95 De Gemzen 10:41 18 Maarten Scholte 05 Flevo Delta 11:15 11 Jaimy van de Steenoven 97 Flevo Delta 10:59 19 Mike Keizer 05 Athlos 11:23 MMASK, 2500M MAS 35 M MJC, 2000M MC 1 Gertjan Lahuis 72 Veluwe 10:21 1 Bridget Konings 04 Ciko '66 7:49 2 Harrie Prinsen 79 NOP 10:47 2 Iris Bredewolt 03 De Gemzen 7:58 3 Harald Huijssoon 81 Atletics Nijverdal 10:48 3 Rianne Breugem 03 Athlos 7:59 4 Gerard Kroes 70 BB lopers 10:55 4 Sativa Wenker 04 Ciko '66 8:02 5 Aalt Wensink 78 De Gemzen 11:09 5 Rosa Molenberg 03 Athlos 8:13 6 Janko van Arken 76 De Gemzen 11:55 6 Tessa Harbrink 04 PEC 1910 8:14 7 Robert Terlouw 69 Spurt '88 12:19 7 Lieke Geerling 03 Athlos 8:23 8 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 12:23 8 Joanne Lehr 03 PEC 1910 8:33 9 Aldo Mulder 66 Nijverdal 12:56 9 Mandy Hansma 03 PEC 1910 8:33 10 Femke Andriessen 03 PEC 1910 8:47 JJC, 3500M JC 11 Iris Spijkerman 04 Atletics Nijverdal 8:50 1 Thomas Reining 04 PEC 1910 14:16 12 Indy Sasso 03 Zwolle 8:51 2 Parker Consten 04 Ciko '66 14:42 13 Sylvie Meesters 04 Atletics Nijverdal 8:52 3 Sam van Emmerik 04 Cialfo 14:45 14 Maren de Koning 03 Archeus 8:57 4 Jim van Emmerik 04 Cialfo 14:45 15 Ella van den Bosch 04 De Gemzen 9:01 5 Luke Hiddink 04 Archeus 14:59 16 Lisa Zoon 04 Flevo Delta 9:32 6 Joran Klumperman 03 Atletics Nijverdal 15:01 17 Merline van den Berg 03 Athlos 10:08 7 Wouter Seppenwoolde 04 Atletics Nijverdal 15:03 18 Maureen Wind 03 Isala '96 11:20 8 Thijmen Middelkamp 04 Athlos 15:04 9 Geert van der Hulst 03 Cialfo 15:30 VSENK, 2500M SR V KRT 10 Tijmen Wiselink 04 Argo 15:31 1 Marleen Stoel 96 TION 10:49 11 Niek ter Haar 03 NOP 15:43 2 Iris van Driest 97 Flevo Delta 11:32 12 Roel Wielstra 04 NOP 15:53 3 Iris Eringa 97 Leeuwarden 12:34 13 Jonas Phijffers 03 Atletics Nijverdal 16:08 4 Karin Hijmans 87 Flevo Delta 12:45 14 Maarten Sijbrandij 04 Flevo Delta 16:21 15 Tom ter Haar 04 NOP 16:30 VMASK, 2500M MAS V 35 16 Imre ter Halle 03 Atletics Nijverdal 16:33 1 Esther Zoon 72 Flevo Delta 13:36 17 Lucas Karenbeld 03 Athlos 16:44 2 Arjanne Rorije-Lever 75 De Gemzen 14:20 18 Daniel Kleermaker 04 Athlos 16:48 3 Janet Bloemberg-de Lan 71 Flevo Delta 14:54 19 Brend Baak 03 PEC 1910 16:49 4 Jantina van den Bosch 68 De Gemzen 15:18 20 Tom Bloemberg 03 Flevo Delta 16:58 5 Stephanie Falkena 77 Flevo Delta 15:55 21 Bram van Maare 03 Athlos 18:08 6 Lucien Hatzmann 70 De Gemzen 16:22 22 Sil Krediet 03 Isala '96 18:18 7 Ilse van Arken 78 De Gemzen 16:46 23 Job Doornhof 03 Athlos 19:02 8 Adelien Van Beek 64 De Gemzen 17:19 24 Bas van der Horst 03 Athlos 19:52 MSENK, 2500M SR M KRT MJB, 3500M MB 1 Bob te Lindert 98 Argo 9:00 1 Anna Molenberg 01 Athlos 15:31 2 Raimo Westerhof 86 Athlos 9:06 2 Minke Nijhuis 02 PEC 1910 15:38
3E CROSS GOK/OGOK, AV FLEVO DELTA/AV ISALA '96, KAMPEN, 13 JANUARI UITSLAGENLIJST 14-01-2018 14:33 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Elisa Mul 02 Athlos 15:49 VMA40, 7500M MAS 40 V 4 Suzan Ruitenberg 01 ACO Van Elderen 16:59 1 Maureen Houtman 77 De Gemzen 38:58 5 Eveline Houtman 01 De Gemzen 17:02 2 Erna van Es-Keen 76 De Gemzen 39:56 6 Emma van Emmerik 02 Cialfo 18:06 3 Anna Mazereeuw 68 NOP 42:03 7 Femke Reitsema 01 Isala '96 18:14 4 Nicole Nijmeijer 72 Archeus 44:58 8 Emma Meijer 02 Flevo Delta 18:55 5 Marjon Fidder 71 De Gemzen 48:48 9 Eeke Flink 02 Athlos 19:00 10 Kirsten Wierda 02 NOP 19:14 VMA50, 7500M MAS 50 V 1 Else Carrière 52 Cifla 45:55 MJA, 3500M MA 2 Annet Buitenhuis 67 De Gemzen 46:35 1 Malou Eisen 00 PEC 1910 15:04 3 Trees Rutten 47 Nijmegen Atletiek 47:23 2 Irene Bijman 99 Isala '96 15:22 3 Eva van der Hulst 00 Cialfo 17:14 MMA50, 7500M MAS 50 M 4 Mila Koster 00 Isala '96 17:24 1 Wim Ritsema 64 Gelre 34:34 2 Paul de Brie 67 Spirit Lelystad 34:51 JJB, 6000M JB 3 Doede Terluin 67 NOP 35:44 1 Siraj Awal Aman 01 Argo 22:49 4 Stefan Scanu 67 Argo 36:43 2 Hakim Riadi 02 SISU 24:07 5 Pieter jan Vlaming 59 NOP 37:12 3 Bas de Jong 01 PEC 1910 24:09 6 Johan Zandbergen 62 Flevo Delta 39:39 4 Finn van den IJssel 01 Spirit Lelystad 24:20 5 Kjell de Groot 02 Flevo Delta 24:31 MMA60, 7500M MAS 60 M 6 Evan Oosterink 01 Argo 25:49 1 Tjibbe de Vries 54 BB lopers 35:38 7 Karsten van Ommen 02 Isala '96 26:50 2 Jaap Vlaming 56 NOP 37:59 8 David Koning 02 Athlos 27:18 9 Gijs van de Wetering 02 De Gemzen 27:35 MSEN, 10000M SR 10 David Prins 01 PEC 1910 27:35 1 Jordy Kloet 93 Argo 37:23 11 Thijs Zoon 02 Flevo Delta 27:37 2 Ruben Postma 84 Athlos 38:23 12 Daan Venhuizen 01 PEC 1910 28:07 3 Matthieu van den Broek 97 Heerde 39:37 13 Lex Hüther 02 Athlos 29:25 4 Gertjan de Jong 93 Athlos 40:07 14 Jip Voshol 02 Flevo Delta 29:37 5 Dejen Brhane 90 Athlos 42:04 15 Giel Meijer 02 PEC 1910 32:18 6 Jens Tybout 93 Isala '96 43:27 16 Mathijs Slot 02 Athlos 41:37 7 Danny Mazereeuw 88 NOP 43:44 8 Thijs Krukkert 94 Vitalis 48:00 JJA, 6000M JA 1 Mudesir Awal Aman 99 Argo 22:53 MMA35, 10000M MAS 35 2 Ruben Garretsen 99 Argo 24:10 1 Jan Sinke 79 NOP 40:13 3 Thijs Terlouw 00 Spurt '88 25:39 4 Noël Butoh 00 Athlos 26:32 MMA4, 10000M MAS 40 5 Olav Koning 00 Athlos 26:51 1 Bas Mekking 77 De Gemzen 38:04 6 Jesse Nijmeijer 00 Archeus 27:50 2 Henk-Jan Dorgelo 76 Isala '96 41:00 7 Kjell Raaijmakers 99 Athlos 29:43 3 Berend Schotanus 71 NOP 42:26 8 Timo Hacquebord 99 Isala '96 31:00 4 Klaas Draaijer 74 De Gemzen 43:51 5 Erwin van Dalen 71 Isala '96 48:59 VSEN, 7500M SR V 6 Harrie Hatzmann 71 De Gemzen 50:54 1 Dinie Ras 91 NOP 37:00 7 Roel Fidder 69 De Gemzen 53:37 VMA35, 7500M MAS 35 V 1 Monique Fibbe 81 De Gemzen 38:47