OPEN GELDERS/OVERIJSSELSE CROSSCOMPETITIE 2013/2014
                            KLASSEMENT - TOTAAL
01-02-2014 20:30                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                       Vereniging             1  2  3  4  5  Punten  Wed
----  -------------------------  --------------------  -- -- -- -- --  ------  ---
Jongens pupillen C
   1  Maikel Potkamp             De Gemzen              1  1  1     1       3    4
   2  Christian Kleermaker       Athlos                 2  2  2     2       6    4
   3  Timo Hanekamp              De Gemzen              3  3  4     3       9    4
   4  Ruben Jacobs               Athlos                 5  5  5     4      14    4
   5  Maik Dollenkamp            Cialfo                 6     6     6      18    3

Meisjes pupillen C
   1  Maud van Bentem            NOP                       1  1     1       3    3
   2  Guusje Koning              Athlos                 1  2  3     3       6    4
   3  Elodie van Arken           De Gemzen              2  3  2     6       7    4
   4  Renske Hanekamp            De Gemzen              3  4  5     4      11    4
   5  Los van Zuthem            Athlos                 5  5  7     5      15    4
   6  Meike Schipper             Athlos                 4     4     8      16    3
   7  Maureen Nap                Athlos                 6  6  6     7      18    4
   8  Mounia Dadou               Athlos                 8  7  8     9      23    4
   9  Esther Bunte               De Gemzen                 8 10    12      30    3
  10  Eva Middelkamp             Athlos                13 12  9    10      31    4
  11  Nienke Kroes               Cialfo                 9  9 14    16      32    4
  12  Olivia Buter               Athlos                10    12    13      35    3
  13  Francine van der Stoop     De Gemzen                10 11    14      35    3
  14  Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi  Athlos                12 14 13    11      36    4
  15  Bente Hanekamp             De Gemzen             11 13 15    15      39    4
  16  Lisa van der Sluijs        Athlos                15 15 18    17      47    4
  17  Maud Dollenkamp            Cialfo                14    17    18      49    3

Jongens pupillen B
   1  Mika van Mierlo            Isala '96              1  1  1     1       3    4
   2  Cas Kanis                  Isala '96              2  2  2     2       6    4
   3  Bram Nusmeier              Athlos                 4  5  6     3      12    4
   4  Mohammed Bouzalmat         Athlos                 5  7 10     4      16    4
   5  Tom Edelman                Athlos                 6  6  9     6      18    4
   6  Jaap Zoon                  Flevo Delta               8  7     5      20    3
   7  Oscar van de Wetering      Cialfo                   11 11     8      30    3
   8  Nour Belga                 Athlos                10 12       10      32    3
   9  Bas Oosterhof              De Gemzen             11 13 16     9      33    4

Meisjes pupillen B 
1 Fien Molenberg Athlos 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Estelle Willems Isala '96 2 2 2 2 6 4 3 Lynn Bunnik Athlos 3 3 4 3 9 4 4 Indy Broersma Athlos 5 6 3 4 12 4 5 Esmee Vis De Gemzen 8 4 5 10 17 4 6 Anniek Draaistra NOP 9 8 7 5 20 4 7 Kayliin Wierda NOP 7 7 8 8 22 4 8 Maxime van Mourik Athlos 11 12 9 7 27 4 9 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 16 14 12 11 37 4 10 Dide Krolis Athlos 12 13 13 14 38 4 11 Jolijn Bakkenes Athlos 19 16 15 16 47 4 12 Nanouk Bal Athlos 18 17 17 15 49 4

Jongens pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Soufian Tamrouti Isala '96 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 2 2 2 2 6 4 3 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 3 3 3 3 9 4 4 Senna Beuckens NOP 6 4 4 5 13 4 5 Thijmen Middelkamp Athlos 5 5 7 4 14 4 6 Timo van den Brink Athlos 4 6 8 6 16 4 7 Daniel Kleermaker Athlos 7 7 6 7 20 4 8 Mees van Bentem NOP 13 9 8 30 3 9 Tom ter Haar NOP 14 11 12 9 32 4 10 Boet Veld Athlos 12 12 13 10 34 4 11 Jesse ten Have Athlos 11 14 13 38 3 12 Merijn Renshoff De Gemzen 13 18 14 12 39 4 13 Niek Wiffen Athlos 16 15 15 14 44 4 14 Brendon Noordijk Athlos 15 17 15 47 3 15 Daan Geerling Athlos 17 21 20 16 53 4 Meisjes pupillen A 1e jaars 1 Sativa Wenker Ciko '66 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 2 5 1 8 3 3 Kyra de Vries Isala '96 2 3 12 5 10 4 4 Sterre Kurpershoek Athlos 4 7 3 14 3 5 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 6 6 4 16 3 6 Jasmina Dadou Athlos 6 5 9 6 17 4 7 Jayra Bijsterbosch Cialfo 3 4 10 11 17 4 8 Lotte van Gool Athlos 5 8 7 20 3 9 Fleur Kester Athlos 7 7 9 23 3 10 Nikkie Dollenkamp Cialfo 8 13 8 29 3 11 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 9 11 10 30 3 12 Jasmijn Lassche De Gemzen 8 14 12 34 3 Jongens pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Quint de Boer Athlos 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Brend Baak Flevo Delta 2 2 2 6 3 3 Joran Medemblik Athlos 3 3 4 3 9 4 4 Ike Edelman Athlos 2 4 3 5 9 4 5 Niek ter Haar NOP 4 5 7 4 13 4 6 Rens van der Guchte Athlos 8 6 6 6 18 4 7 David ten Have Athlos 5 7 8 7 19 4 8 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo 7 8 9 8 23 4 9 Bas v.d. Horst Athlos 6 9 10 9 24 4 10 Johannes Berghuis Cialfo 11 11 10 32 3 11 Jens Meindertsma Athlos 13 13 12 38 3 12 Bram van Maare Athlos 11 15 14 13 38 4 13 Tom Oosterhof De Gemzen 12 16 15 14 41 4 Meisjes pupillen A 2e jaars 1 Lieke Geerling Athlos 1 2 2 1 4 4 2 Rianne Breugem Athlos 3 5 3 2 8 4 3 Tess ter Haar Athlos 2 3 4 3 8 4 4 Jinke Schakel Athlos 4 5 5 14 3 5 Rosa Molenberg Athlos 4 6 10 6 16 4 6 Tara Brinker Athlos 6 7 6 10 19 4 7 Iris Bredewolt Cialfo 7 7 9 23 3 8 Maureen Wind Isala '96 9 9 8 7 24 4 9 Isa Komen Athlos 10 11 8 29 3 10 Rosa Kroon Athlos 8 12 12 32 3 11 Evelien van Houweling De Gemzen 11 12 11 34 3 12 Janneke Leenders Athlos 12 10 13 35 3 13 Janouk Kroes Cialfo 13 11 13 15 37 4 14 Shenouk Meijer Athlos 14 14 16 44 3 15 Maureen de Ruiter De Gemzen 15 15 18 48 3 Jongens junioren D 1e jaars 1 Dano van Mierlo Isala '96 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 2 2 3 2 6 4 3 David Koning Athlos 3 3 2 3 8 4 4 Jol van den Brink Athlos 8 4 5 4 13 4 5 Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 4 8 4 5 13 4 6 Julian ten Hove Isala '96 5 6 8 6 17 4 7 Lex Hunther Athlos 7 9 8 24 3 8 Ruben Kas De Gemzen 10 9 10 10 29 4 9 Robin van der Stege Flevo Delta 11 12 11 34 3 10 Twan Koesveld Cialfo 13 10 15 12 35 4 11 Sander Jansen De Gemzen 12 16 13 41 3 12 Mathijs Slot Athlos 11 18 14 43 3 Meisjes junioren D 1e jaars 1 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Pien Veld Athlos 4 2 2 2 6 4 3 Sarah Peerik Hanzesport 2 4 4 3 9 4 4 Minke Nijhuis PEC 1910 3 3 3 4 9 4 5 Nienke Voesten NOP 6 6 5 5 16 4 6 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo 5 8 6 6 17 4 7 Laila Dadou Athlos 7 7 7 7 21 4 8 Kirsten Wierda NOP 8 11 9 8 25 4 9 Rizlan Tamrouti Isala '96 9 9 11 10 28 4 10 Sterre van der Linden Athlos 10 10 10 9 29 4 11 Vera Hakvoort Athlos 11 13 14 11 35 4 12 Myrthe Renshoff De Gemzen 14 14 13 41 3 Jongens junioren D 2e jaars 1 Gert Tijhuis Atletics Nijverdal 1 1 1 3 3 2 Owen Beuckens NOP 1 3 5 2 6 4 3 Robin Boersma NOP 2 4 7 3 9 4 4 Michael de Vries Isala '96 5 6 8 4 15 4 5 Dirk van Dis Flevo Delta 3 7 11 7 17 4 6 Bjrn Rossel AVA '70 5 9 5 19 3 7 Mees Prinsen AVA '70 8 10 6 24 3 8 Toon Grooteboer Athlos 8 12 17 10 30 4 9 Jord van der Vinne Athlos 10 14 8 32 3 10 Jip de Bruin Athlos 9 13 20 11 33 4 11 Wouter Janssen Athlos 10 14 18 12 36 4 12 Ruben Koopman Isala '96 11 15 19 13 39 4 Meisjes junioren D 2e jaars 1 Bea Post Atletics Nijverdal 2 1 2 2 5 4 2 Anna Molenberg Athlos 1 7 1 9 3 3 Nora Lip NOP 5 3 4 4 11 4 4 Chenne van den Berg Athlos 6 2 13 6 14 4 5 Ruth Oostveen Flevo Delta 4 7 14 5 16 4 6 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 3 11 7 21 3 7 Iris Geerling Athlos 7 4 18 10 21 4 8 Aniek Hegeman NOP 5 12 9 26 3 9 Moniek Timmer Atletics Nijverdal 8 8 15 11 27 4 10 Fleur Tijmes Isala '96 10 10 8 28 3 11 Iris Reurink De Gemzen 11 9 20 13 33 4 12 Marije Salverda Isala '96 12 10 23 14 36 4 13 Eveline Houtman De Gemzen 6 21 12 39 3 14 Marith Jansen De Gemzen 11 24 15 50 3 Jongens junioren C 1 Luuk Nusselder Argo 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 Andu Vollema Hanzesport 2 2 2 1 5 4 3 Giorgis Kampman ACO Van Elderen 3 3 3 9 3 4 Roy van Os Atletics Nijverdal 4 5 7 4 13 4 5 Stan Prinsen AVA '70 4 3 6 13 3 6 Kjell Raaijmakers Athlos 7 6 5 5 16 4 7 Chris Ruisch NOP 7 6 7 20 3 8 Timo Haak Cialfo 8 8 13 8 24 4 9 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 6 10 10 26 3 10 Nol Butoh Athlos 9 9 14 11 29 4 11 Robert de Jong Athlos 13 11 19 12 36 4 12 Olav Koning Athlos 11 12 15 14 37 4 13 Eric Jan Wind Isala '96 12 14 17 13 39 4 14 Nick Bakker Athlos 13 16 15 44 3 Meisjes junioren C 1 Irene Bijman Isala '96 2 2 2 2 6 4 2 Floor Doornwaard De Gemzen 3 3 3 1 7 4 3 Eva Bruil AVA '70 4 5 3 12 3 4 Ilhem Tamrouti Isala '96 4 6 7 4 14 4 5 Mila Koster Isala '96 6 8 8 5 19 4 6 Maud Lodder Athlos 7 10 10 6 23 4 7 Eva van der Hulst Cialfo 9 9 9 7 25 4 8 Emma de Lange Athlos 13 13 17 9 35 4 9 Marit Hanekamp De Gemzen 16 15 20 11 42 4 10 Anna van der Sluijs Athlos 15 16 21 12 43 4 11 Esme de Ruiter De Gemzen 17 17 22 13 47 4 Jongens junioren B 1 Ivan Feitsma Athlos 1 1 1 2 3 4 2 Bob te Lindert Argo 3 2 2 1 5 4 3 Simon Vos PEC 1910 4 3 3 10 3 4 Jol Plantinga Isala '96 6 5 4 4 13 4 5 Nick Marsman ACO Van Elderen 5 4 5 14 3 6 Nieck-Jan Gal Argo 9 8 7 7 22 4 7 Lars van Surksum PEC 1910 10 9 9 8 26 4 8 Bram Laenen Athlos 10 11 9 30 3 9 Niels van Lohuizen De Gemzen 13 13 10 10 33 4 10 Jeroen Dekker Athlos 11 12 13 11 34 4 11 Wilco Jonker De Gemzen 14 14 14 42 3 12 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 15 15 16 15 45 4 Meisjes junioren B 1 Anne-Wikke Verbaan Athlos 1 1 3 2 4 4 2 Maggy Kamara Athlos 2 3 4 3 8 4 3 Annelies Breet Flevo Delta 3 4 5 4 11 4 4 Elise Lankhaar Athlos 4 5 6 5 14 4 5 Lisanne Maasland Cialfo 6 7 9 6 19 4 Jongens junioren A 1 Thomas van Laar PEC 1910 3 1 2 6 3 2 Rubin Vos PEC 1910 2 2 3 7 3 3 Ruben Schoenmakers De Gemzen 6 4 4 4 12 4 4 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 6 6 5 17 3 5 Danil van der Stege Flevo Delta 8 8 6 22 3 Meisjes junioren A 1 Marleen Stoel Isala '96 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Nina Meijerink De Gemzen 2 2 3 3 7 4 3 Lotus Westerhof Athlos 3 3 4 4 10 4 Mannen midden afstand 1 Raimo Westerhof Athlos 1 3 2 1 4 4 2 Kevin van de Wassenberg Athlos 3 4 6 4 11 4 3 Stefan Breet Flevo Delta 5 5 7 2 12 4 4 Sander van den Belt Athlos 6 9 6 21 3 5 Dennis Bout Athlos 9 10 15 7 26 4 Mannen lange afstand 1 Jan Sinke NOP 1 4 9 3 3 7 5 2 Jan Willem Hagen Athlos 3 7 1 11 3 3 Maurice Bulsing Flevo Delta 3 7 10 4 14 4 Vrouwen lange afstand 1 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen 1 3 1 5 3 2 Jacolien Ruizendaal NOP 4 1 2 7 3 Mannen 35 1 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Isala '96 2 4 1 7 3 2 Jan Loosman NOP 3 5 3 2 8 4 3 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 6 6 4 3 13 4 4 Sjoerd van Hemert Athlos 5 7 5 4 14 4 5 Jan ten Hove Isala '96 7 6 5 18 3 Mannen 40 1 Paul de Brie Phanos 1 1 1 3 3 2 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 2 6 2 10 3 3 Maurice Mulder NOP 3 7 3 4 10 4 4 Herbert van Zeijts Athlos 5 8 5 5 15 4 5 Herman Schipper De Gemzen 12 6 6 24 3 6 Wilbert Mazereeuw 9 13 7 29 3 Mannen 50 1 Jaap Vlaming NOP 2 1 3 1 4 4 2 Pieter jan Vlaming NOP 3 2 2 2 6 4 3 Ronald Nijland De Gemzen 5 4 4 3 11 4 Vrouwen 35 1 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1 1 2 1 3 4 2 Renata Veltman De Gemzen 2 2 2 6 3 Vrouwen 45 1 Anna Mazereeuw NOP 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 3 2 2 7 3 Mannen 60 lang 1 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 1 1 1 1 3 4 2 Sytse Faber NOP 2 2 2 6 3
Vrouwen kort
 1 Marleen Loman NOP 1 1 1 3 3 2 Karin Hijmans Flevo Delta 2 3 5 4 9 4 3 Marije Stevens Athlos 3 6 2 11 3 4 Iris Bouw Athlos 4 4 7 3 11 4
Kirsten Huijgen Phoenix 1 2 4 7 3
 
Vrouwen 35 kort
1 Agnes Olgers-Heiner NOP 1 2 1 4 3 2 Ilse van Arken-Pekel De Gemzen 2 3 1 2 5 4 Bea Kendziorra-Beijer Flevo Delta 3 2 5 2
 Mannen 35 kort 1 Eugene Olgers NOP 2 1 2 5 3 2 Jeroen Vels NOP 1 3 3 7 3 3 Kerst Beuckens NOP 2 4 2 4 8 4 4 Berthram Mak De Gemzen 3 5 5 13 3